Eesnimi/First NamePerenimi/Last NameSugu/GenderSünniaasta/ Date of birthD-klass boysRiik/CountryKlubi/Club
Andrus EekMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaAltia
KristoferSöötMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaAltia spordiklubi
Daniel Tobias TamminMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaDokyo
AlbertVõbornõiMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaDokyo
OliverJesseMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
ArturKuznetsovMees/Male2010-50 kgEstoniaDodze
KirillDaradanovMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaREI
EdwardTambetsMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaREI
AleksanderSõstsikovMees/Male2009-38 kgEstoniaDodze
Enriko OtsMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaDodze
IljaRozinMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaDodze
Ralf Eugen Ainla Mees/Male2009-50 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Kaur Leetsar Mees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Rodion Zubets Mees/Male2010-27 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KristjanKütson Mees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Ruben-Thor Talpas Mees/Male2009-38 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Fred SaarMees/Male2010-25 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
JanOjaMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
MaksimBossakMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaDodze
MehisNiinsooMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaOokami
StenTrommelMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaRei
TaaviToomparkMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaBarra
Risto RevonViisitammMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaBarra
Rometh RothbergMees/Male2009-30 kgEstoniaBarra
MarkusSoeMees/Male2009-30 kgEstoniaRei
Kristjan ToomMees/Male2010-42 kgEstoniaBarra
Hubert LippusMees/Male2010-46 kgEstoniaBarra
JoosepRunnelMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaBarra
JoosepAvloiMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaBarra
Uku-Martin TederMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaBarra
Maksim ŠemenjovMees/Male2010-46 kgEstoniaZen
Kenert MalininMees/Male2009-50 kgEstoniaZen
Hüüd-KeeritTruuverkMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaOokami
Richard StevenPertensMees/Male2009-38 kgEstoniaOokami
MartenSeidelbergMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaOokami
MartenKudevitaMees/Male2009-30 kgEstoniaOokami
KristoKimmelMees/Male2009+50 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
AndrisAllikojaMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
Han-LukasPirnMees/Male2010-27 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
KuldarVorobjovMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
Ander HarrisAasaMees/Male2010-27 kgEstoniaViljandi Spordikool
OskarTammMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaMikado
FrankJahhuMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaMikado
Robin ThorVäärtnõuMees/Male2009-30 kgEstoniaAitado
MattiasAalMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaDo
Joonatan ElvisLiiasMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaDo
August MartinNurmMees/Male2011-42 kgEstoniaDo
JegorGoreljonokMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaEnergia/Buffen-do
ArtemiKoroljakMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaEnergia/Buffen-do
OttoTappoMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaREI
Lars PeeterLadvaMees/Male2010-27 kgEstoniaREI
RičardsKovaļovsMees/Male2010-30 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
OstinsRāgsMees/Male2010-34 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
Tomass GustavsCelenbergsMees/Male2010-42 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
JēkabsZariņšMees/Male2009+50 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
Miks KristiānsDaukstsMees/Male2009+50 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
EdžusOzolsMees/Male2009-38 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
EmīlsPursMees/Male2009-42 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
ArvisBondarsMees/Male2009-42 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
ArtūrsLudvigsMees/Male2010-30 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
RalfsBondarsMees/Male2010-38 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
Aivis JermacānsMees/Male2009-30 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
RobertsKoncānsMees/Male2010-50 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
JaanRässaMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaOokami
MatīssLīdaksMees/Male2010+50 kgLatviaAlūksnes BJSS
NormanEesmäeMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaOokami
Karl-jakobKaljusMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaOokami
Kert-EgertVelbergMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaOokami
AleksisJekabsonsMees/Male2009-34 kgLatviaDinamo LAT
EduardsPetenoksMees/Male2010-38 kgLatviaDinamo LAT
DanielsDudelisMees/Male2009-38 kgLatviaDinamo LAT
MatejsDorssMees/Male2010-38 kgLatviaDinamo LAT
GertVassilaMees/Male2009-46 kgEstoniaDo
SiimKohverMees/Male2009+50 kgEstoniaDo
IljaBezuglovMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaDo
JohannesMetsMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaSaaremaa Spordikool
DmitriiZubarevMees/Male2010-30 kgRussiaIPPON KINGISEPP
ArseniiZubarevMees/Male2010-30 kgRussiaIPPON KINGISEPP
Hendrik-MattiasMihailovMees/Male2010-42 kgEstoniaSK Altia
PavelsRasimenoksMees/Male2010-25 kgLatviaJudo club SENSEI
MaksimsTitovsMees/Male2010-34 kgLatviaJudo club SENSEI
LeiviksNodelmansMees/Male2010-30 kgLatviaJudo club SENSEI
MaksimsTaraskinsMees/Male2009-27 kgLatviaJudo club SENSEI
TimursIsakovsMees/Male2009-30 kgLatviaJudo club SENSEI
ArtemiJeremejevMees/Male2011-27 kgEstoniaDodze
ErichTammMees/Male2009-50 kgEstoniaDo
KristoKolossovMees/Male2009-38 kgEstoniaDo
Karl-MartinValdreMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaBarra
GustavBirkMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaBarra
Nikolas SebastianPihelgasMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
Kõu LennartSaarMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
RennoKäesMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaBarra
GarminKenderMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
FeliksŠamoninMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
Laur KristjanRaikMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
Karl KasparTombergMees/Male2010-27 kgEstoniaBarra
RavoTrisbergMees/Male2010-30 kgEstoniaBarra
RaulArumäeMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaBarra
JoosepToomelMees/Male2010-38 kgEstoniaBarra
JoosepÕimMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaBarra
TobiasValgiMees/Male2010-34 kgEstoniaBarra
BrunoHristoforovMees/Male2009-42 kgEstoniaBarra
RubenVabarnaMees/Male2010-46 kgEstoniaBarra
MattiasEriksonMees/Male2009-34 kgEstoniaBarra