Eesnimi/First NamePerenimi/Last NameSugu/GenderSünniaasta/ Date of birthU10 boysRiik/CountryKlubi/Club
ArtjomShelehevitsMees/Male2011-25 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
EskarMurtuzalievMees/Male2011+38 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
RenatKudinovMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
RomanKonstantinovMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
DemidKotskinMees/Male2011-23 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
AlekseiKabanovMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
MaksimSinitsaMees/Male2010-25 U10PEstoniaBudolinn
NikitaOttMees/Male2011-30 U10PEstoniaDodze
EnrikoOtsMees/Male2010-25 U10PEstoniaDodze
ArturKuznetsovMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaDodze
IljaRozinMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaDodze
AleksanderVelvetMees/Male2010-23 U10PEstoniaDodze
Maksim BossakMees/Male2011-25 U10PEstoniaDodze
Rodion Zubets Mees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Jan Rasmus OjaMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Georgy OmarKiiskMees/Male2012-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
Kristjan ToomMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaBarra
Trävis Kuuse Mees/Male2011-38 U10PEstoniaBarra
LennartLippusMees/Male2011-30 U10PEstoniaBarra
Hubert LippusMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaBarra
TaaviToomparkMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
Lennart ReintamMees/Male2011-30 U10PEstoniaBarra
Thor Erik RichardsonMees/Male2012-25 U10PEstoniaBarra
Zachary MartinNicksonMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaBarra
Kaur Jakob Port Mees/Male2012-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
Kaur-MargusVillakoMees/Male2012-23 U10PEstoniaDo
August MartinNurmMees/Male2011+38 U10PEstoniaDo
HansJalajasMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaDo
Joonatan ElvisLiiasMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaDo
AndrusEekMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaAltia
MadisIvaskMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaAltia
MattiasAalMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaDo
GerritVeesaarMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaREI
TravisTammikMees/Male2011-25 U10PEstoniaREI
Erki Sven EensaluMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaREI
EdwardTambetsMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaREI
EdwardTambetsMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaREI
KirillDaradanovMees/Male2010-38 U10PEstoniaREI
AleksanderAlverMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaFukuri
TaavetVengerfeldtMees/Male2011-23 U10PEstoniaJudoklubi DO
KristjanRandmaaMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaSpordiklubi \"Tartu DO\"
JohannesMetsMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaSaaremaa Spordikool
Thor-RamsesAavikMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaSaaremaa Spordikool
YeseTruuMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaSaaremaa Spordikool
ArtemiJeremejevMees/Male2011-27 U10PEstoniaTartu Do
AleksanderAlverMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaMikata Judokool
AleksanderAlverMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaFukuri
AleksanderAlverMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaFukuri
RaulArumäeMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
JoosepToomelMees/Male2010-38 U10PEstoniaBarra
TobiasValgiMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
RubenVabarnaMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaBarra
Karl-MartinValdreMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
Nikolas SebastianPihelgasMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaBarra
Kõu LennartSaarMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaBarra
FeliksŠamoninMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaBarra
Karl KasparTombergMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaBarra
RavoTrisbergMees/Male2010-27 U10PEstoniaBarra
GustavBirkMees/Male2010-34 U10PEstoniaBarra
Laur KristjanRaikMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaBarra
MaksimšemenjovMees/Male2010+38 U10PEstoniaTartu Zen
FrankJahhuMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaMikado
FrankJahhuMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaMikado
FrankJahhuMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaMikado
RometVahterMees/Male2010-30 U10PEstoniaSpordiklubi DO, Andre Seppa
RolandsPelčersMees/Male2010-34 U10PLatviaDinamo LAT
EduardsPetenoksMees/Male2010-38 U10PLatviaDinamo LAT
MatejsDoršsMees/Male2010-34 U10PLatviaDinamo LAT