Eesnimi/First NamePerenimi/Last NameSugu/GenderSünniaasta/ Date of birthU-12 boysRiik/CountryKlubi/Club
GeorgVirshichMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
MaksimNetsajevMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
DanielZigadloMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
ArtjomKotskinMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
MartinRimMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
RodionIvanovMees/Male2009+50 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
MarkoDANILTSENKOMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
VladislavKarchevskyMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstonia Budolinn
DimaVinogradovMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaBudolinn
RafaelSemerikovMees/Male2008-27 U12PEstoniaDodze
AntonGabarašviliMees/Male2008-50 U12PEstoniaDodze
VladislavAbarenkovMees/Male2008-30 U12PEstoniaDodze
ArtiomSavelevMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaDodze
AlegsanderSõstsikovMees/Male2009-42 U12PEstoniaDodze
KristianPiirMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KristianPiirMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KaurLeetsarMees/Male2009-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KaurLeetsarMees/Male2009-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Richard Johannes Konovalov Mees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Richard Johannes Konovalov Mees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Artur KorotinMees/Male2009-30 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Artur KorotinMees/Male2009-30 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Rasmus SaarMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Rasmus SaarMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KristjanVingisaarMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Ralf EugenAinlaMees/Male2009-50 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
KristjanKütsonMees/Male2009-42 U12PEstoniaAudentese Spordiklubi
Hendrik LaarMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaBarra
Joosep AvloiMees/Male2009-46 U12PEstoniaBarra
Risto Revon Viisitamm Mees/Male2009-46 U12PEstoniaBarra
Glen Gregory KõivMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaBarra
Karl-MartinVillakoMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaDo
August MartinNurmMees/Male2011-42 U12PEstoniaDo
Patric TobiasPindmaMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaOokami
MartenSeidelbergMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaOokami
Patrik TobiasPindmaMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaOokami
JuhanIvaskMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaAltia
DenisSavtsjukMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaM-Dojo
TimurAlimovMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaM-Dojo
StenTrommelMees/Male2009-34 U12PEstoniaRei
Markus SoeMees/Male2009-30 U12PEstoniaRei
AnriNeeveMees/Male2008-46 U12PEstoniaRei
RuudiPalmMees/Male2009-50 U12PEstoniaVõru Judiklubi REI
ErichTammMees/Male2009-46 U12PEstoniaDo
AleksandrsJermoņinsMees/Male2008-42 U12PLatviaRDsport
ArtemiJeremejevMees/Male2011-27 U12PEstoniaTartu Do
Karl FeliksIrveMees/Male2008+50 U12PEstoniaMikata Judokool
TrevorVärvaMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaMikata Judokool
Ken MartenSaarMees/Male2008-50 U12PEstoniaDo
KarlTerepMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaDo
Koit MarkusKotkasMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaDo
MaksimRussakovMees/Male2008-38 U12PEstoniaDo
IljaBezuglovMees/Male2009-34 U12PEstoniaDo
Ken-KermoKoortMees/Male2008-50 U12PEstoniaAitado
BrunoHristoforovMees/Male2009-42 U12PEstoniaBarra
Erik-MarkusValdreMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaBarra
NathanArandMees/Male2008-46 U12PEstoniaBarra
MattiasEriksonMees/Male2008-34 U12PEstoniaBarra
GustavKõrvitsMees/Male2008-50 U12PEstoniaBarra
AdrianHansenMees/Male2008-46 U12PEstoniaBarra
Nikolas SebastianPihelgasMees/Male2010-27 U12PEstoniaBarra
Kõu LennartSaarMees/Male2010-30 U12PEstoniaBarra
FeliksŠamoninMees/Male2010-30 U12PEstoniaBarra
Karl KasparTombergMees/Male2010-27 U12PEstoniaBarra
RavoTrisbergMees/Male2010-27 U12PEstoniaBarra
KenertMalininMees/Male2009-50 U12PEstoniaTartu Zen
AleksisJēkabsonsMees/Male2009-34 U12PLatviaDinamo LAT
MartinTukaMees/Male2008+50 U12PEstoniaDO
Paul JohanNurmeMees/Male2009+50 U12PEstoniaDO
RaimondLeimaMees/Male2008-42 U12PEstoniaDO
MarvetKirsMees/Male2008-27 U12PEstoniaDO
KristoKolossovMees/Male2009-38 U12PEstoniaDO